38 423
redigeringar
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
AleWi (diskussion | bidrag) Ingen redigeringssammanfattning |
||
Rad 10: | Rad 10: | ||
|Hon ljuger||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/4UE3iq3rKBrGOPyEIFw4IL]]</center> | |Hon ljuger||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/4UE3iq3rKBrGOPyEIFw4IL]]</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "8"| '''[[Avsnitt 08.08|8]]''' ||rowspan= "8"|Ann-Cathrine Wiklanders||Varje litet ord||{{spotify|id=0sZarYTUbocHeeYcEgkFLx}} | |||
|- | |||
||Alla stunder ||{{spotify|id=2eJxwBGztWpgiBrSSf5b9F}} | |||
|- | |||
||Säj mig||{{spotify|id=1uWKDITuapTaLGfexWn3OT}} | |||
|- | |||
||Samla alla vänner||{{spotify|id=43NV76rd13R1f82uZsM5uD}} | |||
|- | |||
||Brutna löften|| | |||
|- | |||
||Allting har förändrat sig||{{spotify|id=0v3WyWjU9tYoVLE42sym1U}} | |||
|- | |||
||Kärleken||{{spotify|id=64vfikmuHBmMBkv4PtQWAF}} | |||
|- | |||
||Vänd inte ryggen åt en vän||{{spotify|id=5KFrYi21QAY0xHaG3FjLRs}} | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "8"| '''[[Avsnitt 08.20|20]]''' ||Kellys|| Hej L. A. | | style="text-align: center;" rowspan= "8"| '''[[Avsnitt 08.20|20]]''' ||Kellys|| Hej L. A. | ||
||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/0lZzwgn0nE8jwxuWdCNYP8]]</center> | ||<center>[[Fil:Spotify.png|16px|link=http://open.spotify.com/track/0lZzwgn0nE8jwxuWdCNYP8]]</center> |
redigeringar